16.3.2010
SEINÄJOEN URHEILIJOIDEN LUISTELIJOIDEN KAUDEN 2009-10 PARHAAT AJAT
KOTIMAA   ULKOMAAT      
LUISTELIJA SARJA 100 m 300 m 500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m 100 m 300 m 500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m
PASI KOSKELA M 0:38,18 1:20,92 0:35,52 1:10,39
PEKKA KOSKELA M 0:34,95 1:13,19
LAURI LINDEN M
TUOMAS NIEMINEN M 0:37,20 1:15,64 0:35,21 1:09,53
LAURI POTKA M 0:38,05 1:17,11 2:03,08 0:37,14 1:13,67 1:54,69
JUHA RINTALA M
TIMO RISKU M 0:11,43 0:28,59 0:43,68
JARKKO VIERTOLA M 0:40,68 1:23,48 2:08,24 4:53,52 7:55,37 16:15,23 0:39,99 1:20,46 2:04,36 7:45,21
ARI HILTUNEN M35 0:44,10 1:35,43 2:23,31 5:19,50 8:43,25 18:00,17
MATTI LATVALA M65 1:04,60 3:09,10
KALLE LÄHDESMÄKI M55 0:13,05 0:56,21 3:01,80
ARI MÄENPÄÄ M45
TAPANI RENKO M55 0:11,23 0:45,22 1:31,54 2:19,88 4:49,38 8:26,34 17:39,73 0:47,63 2:15,68 4:51,35 8:09,51
MIKKO YLI-OJANPERÄ M45
         
#VIITTAUS! ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### #######
SUSANNA POTKA N
#VIITTAUS! ####### #######
ANNELI RISKU N
MAIJA YLI-OJANPERÄ N 0:49,33
         
PIRJO AROLA A-tytöt
ANTTI JÄÄSKELÄINEN A19-pojat 0:10,80 0:41,89 1:28,95 2:17,87 5:14,35 8:53,38
JUHO JÄÄSKELÄINEN A19-pojat 0:40,16 2:09,37 4:45,62 0:38,91 1:18,45 2:00,29
MIIKA POTKA A19-pojat
         
#VIITTAUS! ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ###### ###### ###### ###### #VIITTAUS! ###### ######
         
MIRA HAUTAMÄKI A19-tytöt 0:12,19 0:45,49 1:34,77 2:24,19 5:16,05 9:16,14 0:45,20 1:30,15
SAANA HYTTINEN A19-tytöt 0:11,65 0:42,70 1:29,64 2:19,57 5:04,96 8:51,10 0:41,40 1:23,38 2:10,26 4:40,60
ELINA RISKU A19-tytöt 0:11,31 0:43,27 1:31,45 2:24,11 5:12,22 0:41,61 1:22,88 2:15,21 5:11,83
LIISA YLI-OJANPERÄ A19-tytöt 0:12,25 0:44,55 1:32,98 2:24,07 5:11,94 9:15,39 0:43,76 1:27,28 2:17,71 4:52,63
         
MARWAN HADDARA B17-pojat 0:12,00 0:47,65
PETRI ITKONEN B17-pojat 0:11,16 0:41,77 1:25,58 2:14,11 4:50,26 9:07,85 0:40,81 1:23,35 2:09,21 4:37,02
EERO JÄÄSKELÄINEN B17-pojat 0:11,43 0:43,09 1:27,98 2:20,54 5:06,30 0:41,13 1:24,98 2:11,78 4:43,94
JUUSO KÄENMÄKI B17-pojat 0:12,20 0:44,76 1:33,92 2:31,50 5:11,76 9:00,50
TOMMI PULLI B17-pojat 0:10,67 0:38,63 1:16,57 1:59,54 4:23,72 0:36,67 1:12,00 1:49,93 3:57,14 6:53,50
MATTI YLI-OJANPERÄ B17-pojat 0:11,40 0:42,51 1:29,67 2:22,20 5:10,87 0:41,88 1:26,84
         
VEERA ANTTILA B17-tytöt 0:12,13 0:46,41 1:39,25 2:38,56 6:09,38 0:45,47 1:33,18 2:29,00 5:26,11
TUULI HYTTINEN B17-tytöt 0:12,05 0:45,09 1:35,46 2:30,01 5:35,82 0:44,37 1:32,79 2:23,82 5:28,43
KRISTIINA KESKI-OPAS B17-tytöt 0:12,60 0:48,31 1:42,18 2:37,65 6:05,79 0:47,69 1:37,82 2:34,59 5:40,16
         
AATU HAUTAMÄKI C15-pojat 0:11,75 0:44,99 1:31,80 2:25,84 0:42,93 1:26,99 2:20,57
         
PIPSA HILTUNEN C15-tytöt 0:14,67 0:57,25 2:04,59 3:08,55 1:03,25 2:10,95
ROOSA HILTUNEN C15-tytöt 0:14,23 0:54,08 1:50,76 3:00,85 6:25,93 0:57,61 2:03,37 3:06,11
SUSANNA LEHTINIEMI C15-tytöt 0:12,10 0:45,57 1:35,81 2:32,92 5:47,55 0:44,80 1:32,48 2:24,88
VEERA SARKANEN C15- tytöt 0:13,41 0:49,95 1:44,65 2:41,26 5:54,86 0:49,36 1:36,31 2:41,80
HELI MAKKONEN D-tytöt
         
TINO HIETALA D13-pojat 0:15,20 1:36,10
ILA KORKONEN D13-pojat 0:15,19 1:03,32 2:16,74 3:33,88
LAURI KUPARINEN D13-pojat 0:13,21 0:58,91 2:07,60 3:27,21
VALLE VIERTOLA D13-pojat 0:13,19 0:33,61 0:53,26 1:54,09 3:11,20 0:33,61 0:50,80 1:51,54
JUHO-JAAKKO YLI-ILKKA D13-pojat 0:12,42 0:31,80 0:48,62 1:44,84 2:42,66 0:31,80 0:47,35
         
#VIITTAUS! ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### #######
   
KAISA-MARIA ERKKILÄ D13-tytöt 0:13,73 1:00,43 2:12,70
AINO HOLKKOLA D13-tytöt 0:13,15 0:32,53 0:53,49 1:56,14 0:51,39 2:02,48
EMILIA LOUNATVUORI D13-tytöt 0:13,43 0:32,94 0:52,04 1:47,70 2:58,41 0:32,94 0:51,45
         
#VIITTAUS! #######
JAAKKO HAUTAMÄKI E11-pojat 0:12,74 0:31,60 0:51,41 1:46,77 2:48,07 0:32,97 0:55,19
TIMI HIETALA E11-pojat 0:15,20 0:49,50
VILMA HÄMÄLÄINEN E11-tytöt 0:14,40 0:39,06 1:06,95
KATRIINA KESKI-OPAS E11-tytöt 0:13,24 0:33,23 0:53,78 1:55,94 3:02,32 0:33,65 0:55,12
         
AAPO ERKKILÄ E10-pojat 0:16,02 0:40,78 1:11,76 2:27,08
MIKAEL KALLINEN E10-pojat 0:15,86 0:43,68 1:16,45 2:34,81
JOONA KYTÖNIEMI E10-pojat 0:16,91 0:46,73 1:12,93
NIKO RINTA-KETURI E10-pojat 0:13,90 0:35,72 0:59,30 2:07,77
SAMUEL RINTALA E10-pojat 0:43,68 1:22,41
HETA KORKONEN E10-tytöt 0:16,41 0:44,23 1:18,13
ELISA YLI-ILKKA E10-tytöt 0:15,61 0:42,16 1:09,29 2:26,88
         
TOPI HILTUNEN F9-pojat 0:14,70 0:37,24 1:04,87
ELIAS SANTALA F9-pojat 0:18,97 1:04,98
         
KALLE KÄENMÄKI F8-pojat 0:17,37 0:50,48 1:27,11
LAURI LASSI F8-pojat 0:19,85 0:54,18 1:34,88
PETTERI LEHTINIEMI F8-pojat 0:17,34 0:50,73 1:29,82
JUUSO LEHTONEN F8-pojat 0:16,80 0:47,55 1:22,91
VEETI SARKANEN F8-pojat 0:14,70 0:39,49 1:06,21
CECILIA KALLINEN F8-tytöt 0:17,71 0:49,57 1:24,24
ANNI RINTA-KETURI F8-tytöt 0:15,29 0:41,03 1:08,31 2:24,22
         
TUDOR PRISADA G7-pojat 0:15,50 0:44,15 1:14,19 2:38,67
HANNA VIRTANEN G7-tytöt 0:20,14 0:58,91
SOFIA YLI-ILKKA G7-tytöt 0:16,20 0:45,29 1:18,28
         
VEERA LEHTONEN G6-tytöt 0:21,54 1:01,65