23.3.2009
SEINÄJOEN URHEILIJOIDEN LUISTELIJOIDEN ENNÄTYKSET
ULKOJÄÄT   HALLI & ULKOJÄÄT VUORISTOSSA
LUISTELIJA SARJA 100 m 300 m 500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m 100 m   500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m
ARI HILTUNEN M35 0:11,53 0:43,95 1:30,01 2:19,51 4:56,68 8:16,20 17:11,00
PASI KOSKELA M 0:10,40 0:36,85 1:13,40 1:55,56 4:19,20 8:00,64 17:25,42 0:09,97 0:35,29 1:09,41 1:50,33
PEKKA KOSKELA M 0:09,89 0:36,11 1:12,50 1:53,54 4:10,39 7:35,09 16:30,16 0:09,49 0:34,50 1:07,00 1:51,52 4:13,79
LAURI LINDEN M 0:10,51 0:28,40 0:38,74 1:20,20 2:03,32 4:23,70 7:35,39 15:57,22 0:38,29 1:16,37 2:02,83 4:13,67 7:36,06
TUOMAS NIEMINEN M 0:10,00 0:37,09 1:14,68 1:58,22 4:27,65 8:31,07 17:46,22 0:10,07 0:35,35 1:09,96 1:50,92
MATTI LATVALA M70 0:14,72 0:54,43 1:50,10 2:49,52 5:38,00 9:53,36 20:24,00
LAURI POTKA M 0:10,48 0:27,40 0:38,90 1:19,24 2:06,74 4:31,01 8:02,15 17:03,36 0:37,15 1:13,28 1:54,10 4:19,51
TAPANI RENKO M55 0:12,15 0:40,70 1:25,70 2:06,60 4:21,80 7:27,48 15:21,60
JUHA RINTALA M 0:12,08 0:44,90 1:33,20 2:28,10
JARKKO VIERTOLA M 0:10,70 0:27,82 0:41,16 1:23,65 2:10,70 4:33,40 7:57,85 16:53,49 0:40,10 1:30,36 2:01,83 4:22,09 7:29,58
MIKKO YLI-OJANPERÄ M45 0:11,63 0:30,38 0:45,51 1:36,13 5:46,05
       
SUSANNA POTKA N 0:11,61 0:30,00 0:43,10 1:28,20 2:18,23 5:01,01 8:52,33 0:11,61 0:40,73 1:21,38 2:06,24 4:50,30
       
PIRJO AROLA A-tytöt #VIITTAUS! ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ######## #######
JUHO JÄÄSKELÄINEN A19-pojat 0:10,63 0:30,78 0:39,39 1:18,91 2:05,64 4:37,36 8:12,66 0:38,92 1:17,77 2:00,30 4:17,16
MIIKA POTKA A19-pojat 0:11,08 0:29,10 0:41,81 1:24,81 2:28,08 5:21,00 0:40,33 1:20,26
       
#VIITTAUS! ######## #VIITTAUS! ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ######## ####### ####### ######## ####### ####### ####### ####### #######
       
LIISA YLI-OJANPERÄ A19-tytöt 0:11,87 0:31,23 0:45,23 1:33,28 2:27,00 5:20,05 9:17,06 0:44,02 1:28,56 2:16,28 4:53,86
MAIJA YLI-OJANPERÄ A19-tytöt 0:12,10 0:32,03 0:47,44 1:39,32 2:39,27 5:42,39 0:46,18 1:37,41 2:31,87
       
MARWAN HADDARA B17-pojat 0:11,74 0:40,90 0:45,48 1:35,78 2:31,80 5:31,22
ANTTI JÄÄSKELÄINEN B17-pojat 0:10,97 0:28,20 0:41,96 1:28,40 2:20,03 5:15,35 9:36,91 0:41,48 1:22,81 2:13,84 4:52,50
JUUSO KÄENMÄKI B17-pojat 0:12,46 0:36,31 0:47,38 1:38,21 2:31,17 5:26,88
TOMMI PULLI B17-pojat 0:10,67 0:27,95 0:40,33 1:21,37 2:07,88 4:38,15 8:36,80 0:38,53 1:16,58 1:58,41 4:14,33
MATTI YLI-OJANPERÄ B17-pojat 0:11,50 0:31,20 0:43,29 1:31,44 2:26,32 5:18,86 9:52,61 0:41,45 1:24,90 2:15,52 5:10,68
       
MIRA HAUTAMÄKI B17-tytöt 0:12,19 0:31,92 0:46,48 1:34,96 2:28,66 5:29,39 ######## 0:46,72 1:34,36 2:24,69 5:14,66
SAANA HYTTINEN B17-tytöt 0:11,50 0:29,50 0:43,68 1:31,45 2:20,99 5:06,78 9:15,27 0:41,33 1:24,04 2:11,93 4:47,19
KRISTIINA KESKI-OPAS B17-tytöt 0:12,60 0:34,20 0:49,23 1:43,40 2:39,38 5:59,43 0:48,69 1:43,52 2:36,42
ELINA RISKU B17-tytöt 0:11,47 0:28,80 0:44,09 1:30,31 2:21,00 5:08,50 9:30,59 0:42,35 1:25,65 2:16,64 4:56,03
       
PETRI ITKONEN C15-pojat 0:11,32 0:34,20 0:44,43 1:33,28 2:27,45 5:40,66 0:45,74 1:36,05
EERO JÄÄSKELÄINEN C15-pojat 0:11,70 0:29,06 0:44,39 1:31,94 2:25,40 5:38,91 0:42,40 1:27,53 2:15,43
HARRI PELTONIEMI C15-pojat 0:12,68 0:31,40 0:48,96 1:43,48 2:41,73 0:47,22 1:35,06
       
VEERA ANTTILA C15-tytöt 0:12,12 0:34,23 0:46,29 1:37,58 2:33,52 5:54,34 0:44,60 1:31,03 2:22,08
ROOSA HILTUNEN C15-tytöt 0:14,66 0:36,20 0:57,44 1:58,94 2:59,91
TUULI HYTTINEN C15-tytöt 0:12,00 0:34,22 0:46,75 1:37,37 2:33,23 5:59,17 0:44,52 1:30,74 2:21,05
SUSANNA LEHTINIEMI C15-tytöt 0:12,69 0:33,49 0:48,35 1:39,90 2:40,27 6:13,98 0:48,00 1:37,01 2:38,61
HELI MAKKONEN D-tytöt 1:00,46 2:13,15 3:19,79
     
AATU HAUTAMÄKI D13-pojat 0:12,10 0:30,85 0:47,73 1:37,16 2:33,28 5:43,46 0:45,93 1:32,10
LAURI KUPARINEN D13-pojat 0:13,28 0:35,80 1:02,00
VALLE VIERTOLA D13-pojat 0:13,68 0:36,00 0:57,60 2:00,28 0:54,19
       
#VIITTAUS! ######## #VIITTAUS! ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ######## #######
     
KAISA-MARIA ERKKILÄ D13-tytöt 0:14,36 0:42,30 1:05,36
PIPSA HILTUNEN D13-tytöt 0:14,02 0:39,17 1:01,89 2:12,47 3:58,40
AINO HOLKKOLA D13-tytöt 0:13,30 0:33,65 0:55,07 2:00,90 0:51,51
VEERA SARKANEN D13-tytöt 0:13,20 0:35,34 0:52,70 1:50,23 2:49,69 0:51,60 1:44,68
     
#VIITTAUS! ######## #VIITTAUS! ####### ####### ####### ####### ####### ######## #######
ILA KORKONEN E11-pojat 0:14,97 0:39,33 1:04,77 2:15,58
TOMMI LEHTINIEMI E11-pojat 0:13,79 0:37,00 1:02,30
JUHO-JAAKKO YLI-ILKKA E11-pojat 0:12,95 0:32,90 0:54,24 1:52,51 2:54,30
     
EMILIA LOUNATVUORI E11-tytöt 0:13,59 0:34,31 0:55,86 1:56,02 3:03,02
     
JAAKKO HAUTAMÄKI E10-pojat 0:13,29 0:33,80 0:55,79 1:58,54 2:57,63
     
VILMA HÄMÄLÄINEN E10-tytöt 0:14,88 0:41,86 1:16,48 2:30,98
KATRIINA KESKI-OPAS E10-tytöt 0:13,84 0:35,15 0:58,76 2:02,49 3:12,17
     
AAPO ERKKILÄ F9-pojat 0:14,30 0:48,20 1:20,31 2:52,26
MIKAEL KALLINEN F9-pojat 0:17,45 0:52,26
JOONA KYTÖNIEMI F9-pojat 0:17,63 0:51,95 1:27,32
NIKO RINTA-KETURI F9-pojat 0:14,66 0:38,84 1:04,64 2:21,82
SAMUEL RINTALA F9-pojat 0:16,49 0:48,80 1:24,03
TEEMU VIRTANEN F9-pojat 0:17,13 0:52,98 1:29,40
     
HETA KORKONEN F9-tytöt 0:15,50 0:45,85 1:20,60
ANNA-SOFIA LEPPÄNEN F9-tytöt 0:18,60 0:58,94
ANNIKA MARJAKANGAS F9-tytöt 0:17,53 0:56,02 1:15,63
ELISA YLI-ILKKA F9-tytöt 0:16,50 0:45,05 1:17,11 2:33,10
     
TOPI HILTUNEN F8-pojat 0:14,80 0:40,60 1:07,69 2:22,04
     
KALLE KÄENMÄKI G7-pojat 0:19,34 1:02,55 1:53,99
LAURI LASSI G7-pojat 0:21,06
PETTERI LEHTINIEMI G7-pojat 0:17,09 0:55,53 1:33,90
JUUSO LEHTONEN G7-pojat 0:17,14 0:53,47
VEETI SARKANEN G7-pojat 0:15,98 0:50,44 1:18,27
     
CECILIA KALLINEN G7-tytöt 0:18,87 0:59,87 1:55,75
ANNI RINTA-KETURI G7-tytöt 0:15,13 0:45,41 1:16,77 2:37,95
HANNA VIRTANEN G7-tytöt 0:24,09
     
TUDOR PRISADA G6-pojat 0:16,56 0:52,03 1:30,94
     
SOFIA YLI-ILKKA G6-tytöt 0:16,78 0:49,48 1:25,53 2:51,50