16.3.2008
SEINÄJOEN URHEILIJOIDEN LUISTELIJOIDEN ENNÄTYKSET
ULKOJÄÄT   HALLI & ULKOJÄÄT VUORISTOSSA
LUISTELIJA SARJA 100 m 300 m 500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m 10000 m 100 m   500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m
ARI HILTUNEN M 0:11,91 0:44,82 1:31,80 2:20,30 4:38,79 8:16,20 17:11,00
PASI KOSKELA M 0:10,40 0:36,85 1:13,40 1:55,56 4:19,20 8:00,64 17:25,42 0:09,97 0:35,46 1:09,41 1:50,33
PEKKA KOSKELA M 0:09,89 0:36,11 1:12,50 1:53,54 4:10,39 7:35,09 16:30,16 0:09,49 0:34,50 1:07,00 1:51,52 4:13,79
LAURI LINDEN M 0:10,51 0:28,40 0:38,74 1:20,20 2:03,32 4:23,70 7:35,39 15:57,22 0:38,29 1:16,37 2:02,83 4:13,67 7:36,06
TUOMAS NIEMINEN M 0:10,00 0:37,09 1:14,68 1:58,22 4:27,65 8:31,07 17:46,22 0:10,07 0:35,60 1:09,96 1:50,92
MATTI LATVALA M 0:14,72 0:54,43 1:50,10 2:49,52 5:38,00 9:53,36 20:24,00
LAURI POTKA M 0:10,89 0:27,40 0:39,68 1:19,93 2:06,74 4:31,01 8:02,15 17:03,36 0:37,27 1:13,52 1:54,10 4:19,51
JUHA RINTALA M 0:12,08 0:44,90 1:33,20 2:28,10
MIKKO YLI-OJANPERÄ M 0:11,63 0:30,38 0:45,51 1:36,13 5:46,05
       
JARKKO VIERTOLA A19-pojat 0:10,92 0:28,37 0:41,38 1:23,65 2:10,84 4:33,40 7:58,91 17:09,87 0:40,64 1:30,36 2:21,87 4:22,09
       
SUSANNA POTKA N 0:11,61 0:30,00 0:43,10 1:28,20 2:18,23 5:01,01 8:52,33 0:11,61 0:40,73 1:21,38 2:06,24 4:50,30
       
PIRJO AROLA A-tytöt #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!
ANTTI JÄÄSKELÄINEN B17-pojat 0:10,98 0:28,20 0:43,45 1:31,75 2:24,46 5:15,35 9:36,91 0:41,48 1:25,85 2:16,95 4:52,50
JUHO JÄÄSKELÄINEN B17-pojat 0:10,63 0:30,78 0:40,48 1:20,62 2:08,49 4:41,36 8:56,09 0:39,57 1:17,83 2:01,01 4:17,16
MIIKA POTKA B17-pojat 0:11,08 0:29,10 0:42,50 1:27,60 2:28,08 5:21,00 0:52,82
       
#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!
       
MAIJA YLI-OJANPERÄ A19-tytöt 0:12,10 0:32,03 0:47,44 1:39,32 2:39,27 5:42,39 0:46,18 1:37,41 2:31,87
       
MIRA HAUTAMÄKI B17-tytöt 0:12,30 0:31,92 0:47,20 1:36,97 2:34,44 5:29,39 0:46,72 1:34,36 2:24,69 5:14,66
SAANA HYTTINEN B17-tytöt 0:11,53 0:29,50 0:43,91 1:31,45 2:20,99 5:07,92 9:21,81 0:42,66 1:27,68 2:18,38 5:08,67
ELINA RISKU B17-tytöt 0:11,47 0:28,80 0:44,09 1:30,31 2:21,00 5:15,65 9:30,59 0:42,35 1:26,93 2:16,64 5:13,26
LIISA YLI-OJANPERÄ B17-tytöt 0:11,87 0:33,19 0:45,23 1:34,47 2:27,45 5:24,45 9:40,24 0:44,63 1:30,96 2:20,94 4:59,88
       
MARWAN HADDARA C15-pojat 0:12,02 0:40,90 0:47,41 1:39,35 2:39,36 6:06,18
PETRI ITKONEN C15-pojat 0:11,81 0:34,20 0:46,42 1:39,57 2:36,40 0:45,74 1:36,05
EERO JÄÄSKELÄINEN C15-pojat 0:12,01 0:34,08 0:46,34 1:34,94 2:30,00 0:44,79 1:29,63 3:10,76
JUUSO KÄENMÄKI C15-pojat 0:12,74 0:36,31 0:49,73 1:42,41 2:38,10 5:41,40
TOMMI PULLI C15-pojat 0:10,67 0:27,95 0:40,33 1:21,46 2:08,60 4:42,07 8:36,80 0:39,25 1:18,19 2:00,54
MATTI YLI-OJANPERÄ C15-pojat 0:11,94 0:31,20 0:44,43 1:32,92 2:29,26 5:30,98 9:52,61 0:43,69 1:31,33
       
VEERA ANTTILA C15-tytöt 0:12,30 0:34,23 0:48,31 1:40,06 2:39,60 0:47,21 1:37,07 2:43,85
TUULI HYTTINEN C15-tytöt 0:12,20 0:34,22 0:47,99 1:41,45 2:40,21 5:59,17 0:46,04 1:34,75 2:28,08
KRISTIINA KESKI-OPAS C15-tytöt 0:12,93 0:34,20 0:50,94 1:46,85 2:46,84 0:48,69 1:43,52 2:36,42
HELI MAKKONEN D-tytöt 1:00,46 2:13,15 3:19,79
     
AATU HAUTAMÄKI D13-pojat 0:12,35 0:30,85 0:48,97 1:41,37 2:38,03 5:43,46 0:47,07
HARRI PELTONIEMI D13-pojat 0:12,86 0:31,40 0:50,60 1:43,48 2:44,42 0:47,95 1:36,92
       
#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!
     
PIPSA HILTUNEN D13-tytöt 0:14,02 0:40,71 1:05,90 2:19,37 3:58,40
ROOSA HILTUNEN D13-tytöt 0:14,66 0:40,08 0:57,44 2:00,51 3:10,97
SUSANNA LEHTINIEMI D13-tytöt 0:12,69 0:33,49 0:49,28 1:41,19 2:46,17 6:13,98 0:48,00 1:37,01 2:38,61
VEERA SARKANEN D13-tytöt 0:13,45 0:36,28 0:54,12 1:55,43 3:09,31 0:53,20
     
LAURI KUPARINEN E11-pojat 0:13,44 0:35,80 1:02,00
VALLE VIERTOLA E11-pojat 0:14,39 0:36,00 1:01,70 2:09,10
     
KAISA-MARIA ERKKILÄ E11-tytöt 0:16,75 0:42,40 1:13,50
AINO HOLKKOLA E11-tytöt 0:13,30 0:34,10 0:57,20 2:03,50
     
#REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF! #REF!
ILA KORKONEN E10-pojat 0:15,81 0:44,50 1:15,40
TOMMI LEHTINIEMI E10-pojat 0:13,79 0:37,00 1:02,30
JUHO-JAAKKO YLI-ILKKA E10-pojat 0:13,00 0:33,80 0:56,50 1:55,90
     
EMILIA LOUNATVUORI E10-tytöt 0:14,03 0:37,00 1:01,50 2:10,20
     
JAAKKO HAUTAMÄKI F9-pojat 0:13,60 0:34,90 0:58,20 1:59,60
     
VILMA HÄMÄLÄINEN F9-tytöt 0:15,83 0:47,50 1:19,50
KATRIINA KESKI-OPAS F9-tytöt 0:14,31 0:37,50 1:04,10 2:17,80
     
AAPO ERKKILÄ F8-pojat 0:14,30 0:59,50
NIKO RINTA-KETURI F8-pojat 0:16,11 0:44,70 1:24,40
SAMUEL RINTALA F8-pojat 0:16,49 0:54,90 2:01,70
TEEMU VIRTANEN F8-pojat 0:17,13 0:52,98 1:29,40
     
HETA KORKONEN F8-tytöt 0:16,91 0:52,00 1:24,60
ELISA YLI-ILKKA F8-tytöt 0:17,50 0:49,60 1:25,80
     
TOPI HILTUNEN G7-pojat 0:15,39 0:41,10 1:13,20
PETTERI LEHTINIEMI G6-pojat 0:19,62 1:01,20 1:33,90
     
TUDOR PRISADA G6-pojat 0:19,90 1:09,50 1:59,60
     
ANNI RINTA-KETURI G6-tytöt 0:17,74 0:56,60 1:46,20
HANNA VIRTANEN G6-tytöt 0:24,09
SOFIA YLI-ILKKA G6-tytöt 0:19,56 1:00,60 1:45,00